Prices
Prices exclude transfer-method fees. Coins and fees
Bitcoin
BTC$80,568.21
Price for 1 BTC in USD
-4.8% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $84,053.91
- Latest recorded
- $80,037.39
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
| Trend | Action | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| $80,568.21 | 30-day change in USD: -4.8% | |||
| <$0.01 | 30-day change in USD: -0.8% | |||
| $602.85 | 30-day change in USD: +6.6% | |||
| $1.00 | 30-day change in USD: -0.1% | |||
| $1.00 | 30-day change in USD: +0.0% | |||
| $1.02 | 30-day change in USD: +0.0% | |||
| $2,334.45 | 30-day change in USD: -13.7% | |||
| $282.17 | 30-day change in USD: -17.9% | |||
| $57.39 | 30-day change in USD: -22.2% | |||
| $54.07 | 30-day change in USD: -28.0% | |||
| $0.08 | 30-day change in USD: -21.0% | |||
| $753.79 | 30-day change in USD: -4.7% | |||
| $0.09 | 30-day change in USD: -23.8% | |||
| $102.03 | 30-day change in USD: -16.6% | |||
| $4.55 | 30-day change in USD: -3.8% | |||
| $1.31 | 30-day change in USD: -15.7% | |||
| $0.21 | 30-day change in USD: -18.7% | |||
| $0.33 | 30-day change in USD: -1.7% | |||
| $9.04 | 30-day change in USD: -11.4% | |||
| $1.01 | 30-day change in USD: 0.0% | |||
| $0.05 | 30-day change in USD: -9.9% | |||
| $1,244.17 | 30-day change in USD: -21.3% | |||
| $11.61 | 30-day change in USD: -0.4% | |||
| $0.17 | 30-day change in USD: -9.6% | |||
| $80,801.50 | 30-day change in USD: -4.2% | |||
| $2,378.10 | 30-day change in USD: -12.7% | |||
| $4,046.10 | 30-day change in USD: -6.7% | |||
| $0.17 | 30-day change in USD: -23.7% | |||
| $1.24 | 30-day change in USD: -19.3% | |||
| $1.13 | 30-day change in USD: -1.8% | |||
| $208.97 | 30-day change in USD: -22.3% | |||
| $4,056.20 | 30-day change in USD: -0.7% | |||
| $78.76 | 30-day change in USD: -12.5% | |||
| $1.14 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.09 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.05 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.05 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.29 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| <$0.01 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $1.01 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.11 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| <$0.01 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| <$0.01 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.12 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $8.15 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $22.03 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $137.40 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $2.17 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| <$0.01 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $2,354.88 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $1.20 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.15 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.11 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $7.72 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $1.03 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $2.12 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.92 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.04 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| <$0.01 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $1.66 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.02 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $17.51 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $1,674.02 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.01 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $5.31 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $3.30 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.23 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $110.92 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| <$0.01 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $1.01 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $1.01 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.37 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| <$0.01 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.01 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.09 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.44 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.12 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.08 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.71 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $1.73 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.05 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $1.01 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $1.06 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.93 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $1.01 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $1.01 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.08 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.87 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $1.19 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $80,937.66 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $2,690.49 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.01 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $7.22 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.05 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.52 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.07 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.99 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $113.08 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.07 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $7.57 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $1.01 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $1.02 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $1.14 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.02 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $0.07 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $1.01 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| $1.01 | 30-day change in USD: — |
No assets match your search.
Bitcoin
BTC$80,568.21
Price for 1 BTC in USD
-4.8% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $84,053.91
- Latest recorded
- $80,037.39
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Vietnamese Dong
VND<$0.01
Price for 1 VND in USD
-0.8% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- <$0.01
- Latest recorded
- <$0.01
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Monero
XMR$602.85
Price for 1 XMR in USD
+6.6% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $554.12
- Latest recorded
- $590.77
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Tether USD
USD₮$1.00
Price for 1 USD₮ in USD
-0.1% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $1.00
- Latest recorded
- $1.00
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
USD Coin
USDC$1.00
Price for 1 USDC in USD
+0.0% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $1.00
- Latest recorded
- $1.00
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Global Dollar
USDG$1.02
Price for 1 USDG in USD
+0.0% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $1.00
- Latest recorded
- $1.00
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Ether
ETH$2,334.45
Price for 1 ETH in USD
-13.7% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $2,687.92
- Latest recorded
- $2,318.53
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Bitcoin Cash
BCH$282.17
Price for 1 BCH in USD
-17.9% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $336.69
- Latest recorded
- $276.42
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Litecoin
LTC$57.39
Price for 1 LTC in USD
-22.2% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $72.65
- Latest recorded
- $56.54
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Dash
DASH$54.07
Price for 1 DASH in USD
-28.0% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $70.94
- Latest recorded
- $51.11
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Dogecoin
DOGE$0.08
Price for 1 DOGE in USD
-21.0% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $0.10
- Latest recorded
- $0.08
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
BNB
BNB$753.79
Price for 1 BNB in USD
-4.7% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $776.89
- Latest recorded
- $740.26
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Polygon
POL$0.09
Price for 1 POL in USD
-23.8% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $0.12
- Latest recorded
- $0.09
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Solana
SOL$102.03
Price for 1 SOL in USD
-16.6% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $121.15
- Latest recorded
- $101.05
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
NEAR Protocol
NEAR$4.55
Price for 1 NEAR in USD
-3.8% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $5.22
- Latest recorded
- $5.02
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
XRP
XRP$1.31
Price for 1 XRP in USD
-15.7% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $1.53
- Latest recorded
- $1.29
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Cardano
ADA$0.21
Price for 1 ADA in USD
-18.7% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $0.25
- Latest recorded
- $0.21
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Tron
TRX$0.33
Price for 1 TRX in USD
-1.7% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $0.34
- Latest recorded
- $0.33
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Avalanche
AVAX$9.04
Price for 1 AVAX in USD
-11.4% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $11.02
- Latest recorded
- $9.76
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Dai Stablecoin
DAI$1.01
Price for 1 DAI in USD
0.0% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $1.00
- Latest recorded
- $1.00
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Cronos
CRO$0.05
Price for 1 CRO in USD
-9.9% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $0.07
- Latest recorded
- $0.06
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Zcash
ZEC$1,244.17
Price for 1 ZEC in USD
-21.3% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $1,556.06
- Latest recorded
- $1,224.73
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Chainlink
LINK$11.61
Price for 1 LINK in USD
-0.4% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $11.97
- Latest recorded
- $11.92
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Arbitrum
ARB$0.17
Price for 1 ARB in USD
-9.6% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $0.21
- Latest recorded
- $0.19
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Wrapped Bitcoin
WBTC$80,801.50
Price for 1 WBTC in USD
-4.2% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $84,026.03
- Latest recorded
- $80,500.64
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Wrapped Ether
WETH$2,378.10
Price for 1 WETH in USD
-12.7% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $2,685.37
- Latest recorded
- $2,344.55
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Tether Gold
XAU₮$4,046.10
Price for 1 XAU₮ in USD
-6.7% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $4,277.47
- Latest recorded
- $3,991.37
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Stellar
XLM$0.17
Price for 1 XLM in USD
-23.7% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $0.22
- Latest recorded
- $0.17
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Gram
GRAM$1.24
Price for 1 GRAM in USD
-19.3% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $1.52
- Latest recorded
- $1.23
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
EURC
EURC$1.13
Price for 1 EURC in USD
-1.8% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $1.14
- Latest recorded
- $1.12
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Quant
QNT$208.97
Price for 1 QNT in USD
-22.3% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $243.84
- Latest recorded
- $189.55
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
PAX Gold
PAXG$4,056.20
Price for 1 PAXG in USD
-0.7% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $4,184.01
- Latest recorded
- $4,155.78
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Hyperliquid
HYPE$78.76
Price for 1 HYPE in USD
-12.5% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $88.36
- Latest recorded
- $77.29
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Euro
EUR$1.14
Price for 1 EUR in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in EURPolygon
MATIC$0.09
Price for 1 MATIC in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in MATICConflux
CFX$0.05
Price for 1 CFX in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in CFXTezos
XTZ$0.29
Price for 1 XTZ in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in XTZeCash
XEC<$0.01
Price for 1 XEC in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in XECFirst Digital Dollar
FDUSD$1.01
Price for 1 FDUSD in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in FDUSDAlgorand
ALGO$0.11
Price for 1 ALGO in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in ALGOShiba Inu
SHIB<$0.01
Price for 1 SHIB in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in SHIBPepe
PEPE<$0.01
Price for 1 PEPE in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in PEPEApeCoin
APE$0.12
Price for 1 APE in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in APECompound
COMP$22.03
Price for 1 COMP in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in COMPAave
AAVE$137.40
Price for 1 AAVE in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in AAVEPancakeSwap
CAKE$2.17
Price for 1 CAKE in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in CAKESerum
SRM<$0.01
Price for 1 SRM in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in SRMLido Staked Ether
STETH$2,354.88
Price for 1 STETH in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in STETHTrueUSD
TUSD$1.20
Price for 1 TUSD in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in TUSDBasic Attention Token
BAT$0.15
Price for 1 BAT in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in BATOptimism
OP$0.11
Price for 1 OP in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in OPEthereum Classic
ETC$7.72
Price for 1 ETC in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in ETCPolkadot
DOT$1.03
Price for 1 DOT in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in DOTFilecoin
FIL$0.92
Price for 1 FIL in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in FILKaspa
KAS$0.04
Price for 1 KAS in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in KASDigibyte
DGB<$0.01
Price for 1 DGB in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in DGBCosmos
ATOM$1.66
Price for 1 ATOM in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in ATOMThe Graph
GRT$0.02
Price for 1 GRT in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in GRTBitcoin SV
BSV$17.51
Price for 1 BSV in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in BSVMaker
MKR$1,674.02
Price for 1 MKR in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in MKRLoopring
LRC$0.01
Price for 1 LRC in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in LRCEthereum Name Service
ENS$5.31
Price for 1 ENS in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in ENSElrond
EGLD$3.30
Price for 1 EGLD in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in EGLDWaves
WAVES$0.23
Price for 1 WAVES in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in WAVESOKB
OKB$110.92
Price for 1 OKB in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in OKBAmp
AMP<$0.01
Price for 1 AMP in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in AMPFrax
FRAX$1.01
Price for 1 FRAX in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in FRAXDecentralized USD
USDD$1.01
Price for 1 USDD in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in USDDLido DAO
LDO$0.37
Price for 1 LDO in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in LDOSmooth Love Potion
SLP<$0.01
Price for 1 SLP in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in SLPChiliz
CHZ$0.01
Price for 1 CHZ in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in CHZ1Inch
1INCH$0.09
Price for 1 1INCH in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in 1INCHWorldcoin
WLD$0.44
Price for 1 WLD in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in WLDHuobi Token
HT$0.12
Price for 1 HT in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in HTCelo
CELO$0.08
Price for 1 CELO in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in CELOAptos
APT$0.71
Price for 1 APT in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in APTOfficial Trump
TRUMP$1.73
Price for 1 TRUMP in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in TRUMPQuantoz USDQ
USDQ$1.01
Price for 1 USDQ in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in USDQQuantoz EURQ
EURQ$1.06
Price for 1 EURQ in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in EURQWorld Liberty Financial USD
USD1$1.01
Price for 1 USD1 in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in USD1USDS Stablecoin
USDS$1.01
Price for 1 USDS in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in USDSHedera
HBAR$0.08
Price for 1 HBAR in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in HBARStablR USD
USDR$0.87
Price for 1 USDR in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in USDRStablR EUR
EURR$1.19
Price for 1 EURR in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in EURRCoinbase Wrapped Bitcoin
cbBTC$80,937.66
Price for 1 cbBTC in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in cbBTCCoinbase Wrapped Staked ETH
cbETH$2,690.49
Price for 1 cbETH in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in cbETHFlare
FLR$0.01
Price for 1 FLR in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in FLRUniswap
UNI$7.22
Price for 1 UNI in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in UNIWorld Liberty Financial
WLFI$0.05
Price for 1 WLFI in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in WLFIMongolian Tugrik
MNT$0.52
Price for 1 MNT in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in MNTPlasma
XPL$0.07
Price for 1 XPL in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in XPLxDAI
XDAI$0.99
Price for 1 XDAI in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in XDAIGnosis Token
GNO$113.08
Price for 1 GNO in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in GNOSky Governance Token
SKY$0.07
Price for 1 SKY in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in SKYKuCoin Token
KCS$7.57
Price for 1 KCS in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in KCSPayPal USD
PYUSD$1.01
Price for 1 PYUSD in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in PYUSDEthena USDe
USDe$1.02
Price for 1 USDe in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in USDeMonerium EUR emoney
EURe$1.14
Price for 1 EURe in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in EUReMonad
MON$0.02
Price for 1 MON in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in MONKava
KAVA$0.07
Price for 1 KAVA in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in KAVAUSAT
USAT$1.01
Price for 1 USAT in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in USATRipple USD
RLUSD$1.01
Price for 1 RLUSD in USD
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in RLUSD