Prices
Prices exclude transfer-method fees. Coins and fees
Bitcoin
BTC€74,566.82
Price for 1 BTC in EUR
-4.6% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $85,951.30
- Latest recorded
- $81,970.34
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
| Trend | Action | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| €74,566.82 | 30-day change in USD: -4.6% | |||
| <€0.01 | 30-day change in USD: +0.1% | |||
| €0.91 | 30-day change in USD: 0.0% | |||
| €554.94 | 30-day change in USD: +8.6% | |||
| €0.91 | 30-day change in USD: -0.1% | |||
| €0.91 | 30-day change in USD: +0.0% | |||
| €0.93 | 30-day change in USD: +0.0% | |||
| €2,194.29 | 30-day change in USD: -12.6% | |||
| €252.82 | 30-day change in USD: -11.7% | |||
| €54.27 | 30-day change in USD: -3.8% | |||
| €49.38 | 30-day change in USD: -14.9% | |||
| €0.07 | 30-day change in USD: -20.1% | |||
| €675.77 | 30-day change in USD: -6.9% | |||
| €0.08 | 30-day change in USD: -15.9% | |||
| €95.68 | 30-day change in USD: -11.4% | |||
| €4.54 | 30-day change in USD: -3.8% | |||
| €1.21 | 30-day change in USD: -13.0% | |||
| €0.20 | 30-day change in USD: -14.7% | |||
| €0.30 | 30-day change in USD: -4.6% | |||
| €8.45 | 30-day change in USD: -5.5% | |||
| €0.92 | 30-day change in USD: +0.0% | |||
| €0.05 | 30-day change in USD: -9.9% | |||
| €1,126.05 | 30-day change in USD: -17.3% | |||
| <€0.01 | 30-day change in USD: -4.6% | |||
| €0.17 | 30-day change in USD: -14.1% | |||
| €74,763.29 | 30-day change in USD: -1.7% | |||
| €2,235.46 | 30-day change in USD: -1.5% | |||
| €3,696.68 | 30-day change in USD: -2.3% | |||
| €0.16 | 30-day change in USD: -13.6% | |||
| €1.22 | 30-day change in USD: -8.1% | |||
| €1.03 | 30-day change in USD: -2.0% | |||
| €173.60 | 30-day change in USD: -22.3% | |||
| €3,702.22 | 30-day change in USD: -0.7% | |||
| €71.51 | 30-day change in USD: -19.4% | |||
| €0.92 | 30-day change in USD: +0.0% | |||
| €0.08 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.05 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.05 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.28 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| <€0.01 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.92 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.10 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| <€0.01 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.13 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €11.14 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €7.18 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €22.63 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €135.98 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €1.97 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| <€0.01 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €2,208.47 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €1.09 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.16 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.11 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €7.14 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €1.04 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €2.02 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.90 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.03 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| <€0.01 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €1.59 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.02 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €16.25 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €1,548.18 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.01 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €5.10 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €3.27 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.24 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €102.37 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| <€0.01 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.92 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.92 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.35 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| <€0.01 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.01 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.08 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.50 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.11 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.08 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.70 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €1.61 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.05 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.92 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.98 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.90 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.92 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.92 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.07 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.80 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €1.09 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €74,914.04 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €2,528.18 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.01 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €6.49 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.05 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.49 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.07 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.90 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €104.29 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.07 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €6.83 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.93 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €1.04 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.02 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.07 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.92 | 30-day change in USD: — | |||
| €0.92 | 30-day change in USD: — |
No assets match your search.
Bitcoin
BTC€74,566.82
Price for 1 BTC in EUR
-4.6% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $85,951.30
- Latest recorded
- $81,970.34
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Vietnamese Dong
VND<€0.01
Price for 1 VND in EUR
+0.1% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- <$0.01
- Latest recorded
- <$0.01
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
US Dollar
USD€0.91
Price for 1 USD in EUR
0.0% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $1.00
- Latest recorded
- $1.00
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Monero
XMR€554.94
Price for 1 XMR in EUR
+8.6% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $573.64
- Latest recorded
- $623.12
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Tether USD
USD₮€0.91
Price for 1 USD₮ in EUR
-0.1% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $1.00
- Latest recorded
- $1.00
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
USD Coin
USDC€0.91
Price for 1 USDC in EUR
+0.0% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $1.00
- Latest recorded
- $1.00
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Global Dollar
USDG€0.93
Price for 1 USDG in EUR
+0.0% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $1.00
- Latest recorded
- $1.00
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Ether
ETH€2,194.29
Price for 1 ETH in EUR
-12.6% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $2,748.61
- Latest recorded
- $2,402.88
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Bitcoin Cash
BCH€252.82
Price for 1 BCH in EUR
-11.7% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $310.48
- Latest recorded
- $274.20
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Litecoin
LTC€54.27
Price for 1 LTC in EUR
-3.8% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $61.57
- Latest recorded
- $59.23
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Dash
DASH€49.38
Price for 1 DASH in EUR
-14.9% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $59.27
- Latest recorded
- $50.44
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Dogecoin
DOGE€0.07
Price for 1 DOGE in EUR
-20.1% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $0.10
- Latest recorded
- $0.08
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
BNB
BNB€675.77
Price for 1 BNB in EUR
-6.9% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $790.80
- Latest recorded
- $736.11
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Polygon
POL€0.08
Price for 1 POL in EUR
-15.9% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $0.11
- Latest recorded
- $0.09
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Solana
SOL€95.68
Price for 1 SOL in EUR
-11.4% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $117.58
- Latest recorded
- $104.17
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
NEAR Protocol
NEAR€4.54
Price for 1 NEAR in EUR
-3.8% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $5.22
- Latest recorded
- $5.02
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
XRP
XRP€1.21
Price for 1 XRP in EUR
-13.0% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $1.54
- Latest recorded
- $1.34
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Cardano
ADA€0.20
Price for 1 ADA in EUR
-14.7% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $0.25
- Latest recorded
- $0.21
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Tron
TRX€0.30
Price for 1 TRX in EUR
-4.6% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $0.35
- Latest recorded
- $0.33
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Avalanche
AVAX€8.45
Price for 1 AVAX in EUR
-5.5% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $10.33
- Latest recorded
- $9.76
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Dai Stablecoin
DAI€0.92
Price for 1 DAI in EUR
+0.0% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $1.00
- Latest recorded
- $1.00
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Cronos
CRO€0.05
Price for 1 CRO in EUR
-9.9% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $0.07
- Latest recorded
- $0.06
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Zcash
ZEC€1,126.05
Price for 1 ZEC in EUR
-17.3% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $1,511.96
- Latest recorded
- $1,249.76
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Shiba Inu
SHIB<€0.01
Price for 1 SHIB in EUR
-4.6% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- <$0.01
- Latest recorded
- <$0.01
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Arbitrum
ARB€0.17
Price for 1 ARB in EUR
-14.1% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $0.22
- Latest recorded
- $0.19
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Wrapped Bitcoin
WBTC€74,763.29
Price for 1 WBTC in EUR
-1.7% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $85,833.72
- Latest recorded
- $84,401.63
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Wrapped Ether
WETH€2,235.46
Price for 1 WETH in EUR
-1.5% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $2,753.74
- Latest recorded
- $2,712.86
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Tether Gold
XAU₮€3,696.68
Price for 1 XAU₮ in EUR
-2.3% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $4,280.48
- Latest recorded
- $4,180.85
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Stellar
XLM€0.16
Price for 1 XLM in EUR
-13.6% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $0.20
- Latest recorded
- $0.18
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Gram
GRAM€1.22
Price for 1 GRAM in EUR
-8.1% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $1.44
- Latest recorded
- $1.33
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
EURC
EURC€1.03
Price for 1 EURC in EUR
-2.0% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $1.15
- Latest recorded
- $1.12
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Quant
QNT€173.60
Price for 1 QNT in EUR
-22.3% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $243.84
- Latest recorded
- $189.55
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
PAX Gold
PAXG€3,702.22
Price for 1 PAXG in EUR
-0.7% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $4,184.01
- Latest recorded
- $4,155.78
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Hyperliquid
HYPE€71.51
Price for 1 HYPE in EUR
-19.4% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $95.70
- Latest recorded
- $77.16
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
PayPal USD
PYUSD€0.92
Price for 1 PYUSD in EUR
+0.0% 30-day change in USD
- First recorded
- $1.00
- Latest recorded
- $1.00
About this trend
Daily average prices from completed swaps, in USD. Days without swaps are omitted. These historical prices can differ from the current exchange price.
Polygon
MATIC€0.08
Price for 1 MATIC in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in MATICConflux
CFX€0.05
Price for 1 CFX in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in CFXTezos
XTZ€0.28
Price for 1 XTZ in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in XTZeCash
XEC<€0.01
Price for 1 XEC in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in XECFirst Digital Dollar
FDUSD€0.92
Price for 1 FDUSD in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in FDUSDAlgorand
ALGO€0.10
Price for 1 ALGO in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in ALGOPepe
PEPE<€0.01
Price for 1 PEPE in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in PEPEApeCoin
APE€0.13
Price for 1 APE in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in APEChainlink
LINK€11.14
Price for 1 LINK in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in LINKCompound
COMP€22.63
Price for 1 COMP in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in COMPAave
AAVE€135.98
Price for 1 AAVE in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in AAVEPancakeSwap
CAKE€1.97
Price for 1 CAKE in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in CAKESerum
SRM<€0.01
Price for 1 SRM in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in SRMLido Staked Ether
STETH€2,208.47
Price for 1 STETH in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in STETHTrueUSD
TUSD€1.09
Price for 1 TUSD in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in TUSDBasic Attention Token
BAT€0.16
Price for 1 BAT in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in BATOptimism
OP€0.11
Price for 1 OP in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in OPEthereum Classic
ETC€7.14
Price for 1 ETC in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in ETCPolkadot
DOT€1.04
Price for 1 DOT in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in DOTFilecoin
FIL€0.90
Price for 1 FIL in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in FILKaspa
KAS€0.03
Price for 1 KAS in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in KASDigibyte
DGB<€0.01
Price for 1 DGB in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in DGBCosmos
ATOM€1.59
Price for 1 ATOM in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in ATOMThe Graph
GRT€0.02
Price for 1 GRT in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in GRTBitcoin SV
BSV€16.25
Price for 1 BSV in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in BSVMaker
MKR€1,548.18
Price for 1 MKR in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in MKRLoopring
LRC€0.01
Price for 1 LRC in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in LRCEthereum Name Service
ENS€5.10
Price for 1 ENS in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in ENSElrond
EGLD€3.27
Price for 1 EGLD in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in EGLDWaves
WAVES€0.24
Price for 1 WAVES in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in WAVESOKB
OKB€102.37
Price for 1 OKB in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in OKBAmp
AMP<€0.01
Price for 1 AMP in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in AMPFrax
FRAX€0.92
Price for 1 FRAX in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in FRAXDecentralized USD
USDD€0.92
Price for 1 USDD in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in USDDLido DAO
LDO€0.35
Price for 1 LDO in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in LDOSmooth Love Potion
SLP<€0.01
Price for 1 SLP in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in SLPChiliz
CHZ€0.01
Price for 1 CHZ in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in CHZ1Inch
1INCH€0.08
Price for 1 1INCH in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in 1INCHWorldcoin
WLD€0.50
Price for 1 WLD in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in WLDHuobi Token
HT€0.11
Price for 1 HT in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in HTCelo
CELO€0.08
Price for 1 CELO in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in CELOAptos
APT€0.70
Price for 1 APT in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in APTOfficial Trump
TRUMP€1.61
Price for 1 TRUMP in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in TRUMPQuantoz USDQ
USDQ€0.92
Price for 1 USDQ in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in USDQQuantoz EURQ
EURQ€0.98
Price for 1 EURQ in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in EURQWorld Liberty Financial USD
USD1€0.92
Price for 1 USD1 in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in USD1USDS Stablecoin
USDS€0.92
Price for 1 USDS in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in USDSHedera
HBAR€0.07
Price for 1 HBAR in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in HBARStablR USD
USDR€0.80
Price for 1 USDR in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in USDRStablR EUR
EURR€1.09
Price for 1 EURR in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in EURRCoinbase Wrapped Bitcoin
cbBTC€74,914.04
Price for 1 cbBTC in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in cbBTCCoinbase Wrapped Staked ETH
cbETH€2,528.18
Price for 1 cbETH in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in cbETHFlare
FLR€0.01
Price for 1 FLR in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in FLRUniswap
UNI€6.49
Price for 1 UNI in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in UNIWorld Liberty Financial
WLFI€0.05
Price for 1 WLFI in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in WLFIMongolian Tugrik
MNT€0.49
Price for 1 MNT in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in MNTPlasma
XPL€0.07
Price for 1 XPL in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in XPLxDAI
XDAI€0.90
Price for 1 XDAI in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in XDAIGnosis Token
GNO€104.29
Price for 1 GNO in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in GNOSky Governance Token
SKY€0.07
Price for 1 SKY in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in SKYKuCoin Token
KCS€6.83
Price for 1 KCS in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in KCSEthena USDe
USDe€0.93
Price for 1 USDe in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in USDeMonerium EUR emoney
EURe€1.04
Price for 1 EURe in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in EUReMonad
MON€0.02
Price for 1 MON in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in MONKava
KAVA€0.07
Price for 1 KAVA in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in KAVAUSAT
USAT€0.92
Price for 1 USAT in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in USATRipple USD
RLUSD€0.92
Price for 1 RLUSD in EUR
No 30-day trend is available for this asset.
View prices in RLUSD